Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
ADAMCZYK ALEKSANDRA, BARCZYK NATALIA | ROCKSTEP SZKOŁA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
2 place |
MAZUR ALEKSANDER, RUTKOWSKA ALICJA | UDS LUBLIN |
|
3 place |
GIL KAROLINA, KUSZCZ ROKSANA | UDS LUBLIN |
|
4 place |
SKARBIŃSKA HANNA, PIĘTKO ANNA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE STUDIO TAŃCA BYDGOSZCZ |
|
5 place |
OŚWIĘCIMSKA GABRIELA, WOLIŃSKA ANDREA | FUNKY FREE DANCE STUDIO KRAKÓW |
|
6 place |
PAWLICKA KLAUDIA, ŻOŁYŃSKA JULIA | KS PASJA ŻAGAŃ ŻARY |
|
7 place |
BURDUKIEWICZ NADIA, SIECH KAROL | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
7 place |
WROŃSKI MICHAŁ, ŁUKASIAK PAULINA | UDS LUBLIN |
|
7 place |
SUCHARSKA MARIA, BOCHENEK SANDRA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
7 place |
MICHALAK LENA, WROŃSKA NIKOLA | UDS LUBLIN |
|
11 place |
KRAWCZYK MALWINA, KOMOROWSKA ZUZANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
12 place |
GŁOWACKA MILENA, ŻAK DOMINIKA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
13 place |
LISONEK ZUZANNA, KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
13 place |
SMOLEWSKA MAJA, BUJNOWSKI ALEKSANDER | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
13 place |
MICHALSKA AMELIA, CZARNECKA MAJA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE STUDIO TAŃCA BYDGOSZCZ |
|
13 place |
ORZECHOWSKA PAULINA, OSOWSKA POLA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
13 place |
MANYŚ MAYA, CZOPEK GABRIELA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA WENA KRAKÓW OLKUSZ |
|
18 place |
IWAŃSKA NELA, MIROSZ JULIA | IDOL FABRYKA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
18 place |
WALICHOWSKA BARBARA, CIURA MAGDALENA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
18 place |
SREMCEVIC LISA, MIĄCZYŃSKA POLA | ZESPÓŁ TANECZNY 3DANCE WROCŁAW |
|
21 place |
SZACHNOWSKI MACIEJ, TCHÓRZEWSKI FRANCISZEK | ZESPÓŁ TANECZNY 3DANCE WROCŁAW |
|
22 place |
KUCHARSKA ALEKSANDRA, JUSZCZAK ZUZANNA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
22 place |
KUBIK KATARZYNA, STARZYK ZOFIA | FUNKY FREE DANCE STUDIO KRAKÓW |
|
22 place |
WŁODARZ TAMARA, JAKUBOWSKA JULIA | ZESPÓŁ TANECZNY 3DANCE WROCŁAW |
|
22 place |
WÓJCIK POLA, BIELACH ALICJA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA WENA KRAKÓW OLKUSZ |
|
22 place |
CIEŚLIK OLGA, MŁOTKOWSKA ALICJA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA WENA KRAKÓW OLKUSZ |
|
22 place |
JAKUBOWSKI IGNACY, MATEJEK MAJA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
22 place |
SOLARSKA MARTYNA, GREGORCZYK JOWITA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |